Courtesy of BlueFantasies.com
Tailor James       News       Pictures       Videos       Cams       Links       Contact

Name: Tailor James
Official website: none

Titles:
- Playboy Playmate of the Month June 2003
- Cyber Girl of the Month January 2002
- Playboy Cyber Girl of the Week for 4th week
of September 2001

aka
Birth Name: Earlene Samuels
Birthdate: July 21, 1980
Birthplace: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Residence:
Hair:
Eye:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 110 lbs
Tattoos
Piercings

Tailor James RSS Feed - Stay up to date




Picture of the day
Penthouse Pic of the Day



Tailor James new free nude pictures & videos

Tailor James nude for Blue Fantasies
Blue Fantasies









Playboy's Fresh Faces
 

Sitemap
© 2007-2012 TailorJames.ws